Members are listed by chronological order of service.

Iceland

Eirikur Steingrimsson (since May 2007)

R. Valsdóttir (May 2007)

Hjördis Hendriksdottir (May 2007 - June 2008)

Asdis Jonsdottir (June 2016 - March 2020)

Steinunn Sigridur Jakobsdottir (June 2016 - March 2020)

Zophonías Oddur Jónsson (since March 2020)

Una Strand Viðarsdóttir (since March 2020)

Ægir Thór Thórsson (since March 2020)